Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 08:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
11 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
12 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
13 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
14 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
21 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
23 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
32 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
34 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
45 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
68 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
75 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
76 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
82 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
84 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
86 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
88 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
96 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
100 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
106 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
116 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
130 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
131 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
132 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
134 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
149 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
157 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
161 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
165 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
168 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
169 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
172 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
175 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
176 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
179 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
16 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
24 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
35 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
110 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
147 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
153 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
11 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
18 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
85 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
110 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
126 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
153 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Speranta's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Speranta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.