Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 01:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 3.52 3.35 2.24
2  2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Valur Reykjavík - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
3 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
8 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
11 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
20 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
23 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
47 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
50 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
122 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
36 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Ludogorets Razgrad's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ludogorets Razgrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.