Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Basel FC

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 HNK Osijek 1 : 2 Basel FC 2.88 3.45 2.24
3 2020.09.24 Basel FC 3 : 2 Anorthosis Famagusta 1.56 4.11 5.74
4 2020.10.01 Basel FC 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 1.75 3.61 4.27
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
3 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
9 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
11 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
64 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
69 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
88 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
96 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
97 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
127 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
139 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
4 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
5 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
7 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
8 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
18 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
19 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
20 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
25 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
26 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
29 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
30 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
33 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
104 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
146 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
156 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
163 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
176 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
179 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
188 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
205 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
6 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
9 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
11 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
15 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
16 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
19 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
22 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
23 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
24 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
25 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
31 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
33 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
38 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
44 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
45 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
50 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
70 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
79 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
91 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
127 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
144 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
148 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
166 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Basel FC's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Basel FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.