Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 20:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
18 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
23 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
35 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
42 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
48 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
52 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
79 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
86 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
87 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
93 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
94 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
105 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
106 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
128 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
129 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
130 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
131 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
137 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
138 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
139 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
144 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
126 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
185 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
188 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
195 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
199 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
201 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
174 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
184 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
186 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
193 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
194 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
195 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
198 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
201 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Illichivets Mariupol's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Illichivets Mariupol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.