Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
24 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
26 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
66 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
130 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
139 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
152 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
107 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
171 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
19 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
23 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
24 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
25 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
26 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
173 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

This page contains Tre Penne's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tre Penne's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.