Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 17:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
2 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
140 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

This page contains Trnava's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Trnava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.