Tue, 2020 July 07. @ 04:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
9 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
26 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
37 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
40 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
65 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
66 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
113 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
155 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
164 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Hibernians Paola's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hibernians Paola's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.