Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
3 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
10 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
12 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
40 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
45 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
54 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
55 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
73 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
76 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
85 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
118 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
127 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
129 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
137 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
141 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
164 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
171 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
172 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
173 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
174 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
175 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
177 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
178 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
10 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
16 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
25 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
53 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
81 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
10 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
16 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
21 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
25 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
27 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
53 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Tre Fiori's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tre Fiori's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.