Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 13:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Irtyš Pavlodar

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
5 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
13 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
22 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
23 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
25 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
28 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
39 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
41 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
43 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
51 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
52 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
55 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
56 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
66 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
87 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
89 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
100 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
114 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
120 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
121 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
136 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
150 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
156 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
20 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
109 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
110 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
131 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
142 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
150 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
173 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
185 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
9 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
17 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
21 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
32 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
36 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
100 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
114 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
158 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
160 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
170 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
172 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
197 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Irtyš Pavlodar's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Irtyš Pavlodar's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.