Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 04:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

HJK Helsinki

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 0 HJK Helsinki 2.34 3.02 3.09
4 2018.08.16 HJK Helsinki 1 : 4 Olimpija Lublaň 2.01 3.18 3.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
23 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
26 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
33 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
35 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
37 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
40 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
48 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
52 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
60 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
69 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
71 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
76 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
81 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
82 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
85 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
90 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
92 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
107 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
130 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
156 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
63 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
118 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
119 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
123 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
195 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
60 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
65 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
115 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
149 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
156 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
164 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
206 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1

This page contains HJK Helsinki's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check HJK Helsinki's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.