Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 08:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Brann Bergen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
5 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
8 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
9 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
10 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
12 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
14 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
16 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
22 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
28 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
32 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
43 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
51 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
57 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
59 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
70 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
72 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
79 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
88 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
91 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
98 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
99 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
119 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
132 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
133 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
135 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
136 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
140 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
142 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
154 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
165 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
167 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
169 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
170 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
174 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
175 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
178 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
180 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
2 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
22 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
23 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
28 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
31 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
38 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
66 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
81 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
136 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
139 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
149 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
23 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
28 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
33 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
38 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
66 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
149 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
156 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1

This page contains Brann Bergen's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Brann Bergen's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.