Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 04:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čukarički Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
7 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
16 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
46 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
59 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
106 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
133 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
137 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
161 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
163 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
190 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
209 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
117 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
164 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
172 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Čukarički Bělehrad's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Čukarički Bělehrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.