Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 07:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
5 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
11 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
23 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
27 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
33 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
35 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
39 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
44 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
66 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
88 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
91 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
94 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
97 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
98 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
118 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
122 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
124 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
138 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
143 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
151 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
156 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
5 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
9 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
32 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
112 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
121 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
123 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
132 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
144 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
151 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
13 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
14 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
15 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
17 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
50 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
55 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
109 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
124 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
145 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
161 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
167 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Mladost Podgorica FK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Mladost Podgorica FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.