Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 00:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
9 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
21 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
27 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
28 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
32 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
40 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
46 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
48 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
67 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
78 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
81 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
92 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
97 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
100 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
118 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
119 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
122 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
127 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
132 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
139 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
141 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
146 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
148 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
149 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
150 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
17 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
58 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
122 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
137 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
165 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
184 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
185 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
194 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
198 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
210 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
61 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
118 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
128 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
150 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
166 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
185 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
195 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
207 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
209 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
212 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Häcken BK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Häcken BK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.