Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60
3 2018.07.26 Kairat Almaty 2 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 2.67 3.28 2.42
3 2018.08.02 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 1 Kairat Almaty 1.32 4.80 7.80
4 2018.08.09 Olomouc 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.18 3.14 3.28
4 2018.08.16 Kairat Almaty 1 : 2 Olomouc 1.62 3.51 5.75
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 9
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
15 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
61 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
64 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
77 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
78 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
91 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
102 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
110 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
117 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
119 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
120 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
128 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
136 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
142 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
148 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
155 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
13 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
15 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
21 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
24 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
27 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
57 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
70 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
81 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
146 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
199 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
202 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
30 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
33 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
36 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
45 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
46 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
63 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
72 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
75 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
95 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
96 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
116 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
159 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

This page contains Kairat Almaty's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Kairat Almaty's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.