Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
8 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
25 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
28 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
48 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
55 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
61 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
73 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
93 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
97 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
136 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
139 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
154 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
157 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
169 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
170 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
173 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
14 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
35 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
36 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
86 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
141 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
36 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Breidablik's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Breidablik's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.