Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 09:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bala Town

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
2 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
16 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
23 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
29 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
30 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
37 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
42 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
61 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
76 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
79 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
87 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
95 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
114 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
131 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
134 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
137 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
20 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
38 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
39 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
104 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
141 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
151 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
157 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
178 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
188 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
25 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
28 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
39 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
48 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
69 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
111 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
112 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
154 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
169 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
181 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
183 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
184 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
185 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
191 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
196 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Bala Town's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Bala Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.