Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
24 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
25 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
39 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
40 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
41 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
43 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
44 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
55 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
69 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
93 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
94 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
111 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
115 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
125 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
126 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
127 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
134 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
165 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
169 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
170 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
171 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
174 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
175 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
176 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
178 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
37 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
71 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
16 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
62 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
67 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
71 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
107 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
122 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
129 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
144 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Zeta Golubovci's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Zeta Golubovci's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.