Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 10:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Makedonia Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
17 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
23 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
36 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
37 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
51 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
57 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
63 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
69 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
76 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
84 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
92 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
93 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
95 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
110 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
119 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
133 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
136 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
142 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
144 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
153 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
154 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
161 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
163 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
167 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
168 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
171 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
173 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
175 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
177 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
178 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
180 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
3 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
34 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
43 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
46 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
53 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
62 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
110 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
115 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
130 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
157 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
3 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
18 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
42 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
110 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
115 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
126 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
153 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
157 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Makedonia Skopje's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Makedonia Skopje's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.