Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 10:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnik Bijeljina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
2 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
14 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
16 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
19 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
22 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
39 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
50 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
55 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
70 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
84 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
97 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
105 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
111 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
118 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
170 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
173 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
174 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
178 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
13 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
17 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
79 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
122 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
7 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
10 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
13 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
36 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
80 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
122 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Radnik Bijeljina's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Radnik Bijeljina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.