Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 00:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
8 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
20 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
25 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
38 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
39 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
43 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
53 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
59 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
63 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
69 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
80 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
35 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
6 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Shamrock Rovers's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Shamrock Rovers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.