Wed, 2019 May 22. @ 06:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
8 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
20 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
39 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
75 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
91 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
161 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
166 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
6 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
63 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
78 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
152 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
66 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
102 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
148 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
157 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
160 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
186 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Djurgarden IF's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Djurgarden IF's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.