Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 15:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
10 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
11 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
29 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
38 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
40 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
81 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
89 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
118 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
124 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
142 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
145 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
149 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
29 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
43 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
52 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
102 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
126 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
143 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Djurgarden IF's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Djurgarden IF's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.