Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 12:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
10 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
53 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
67 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
80 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
100 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
116 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
121 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
128 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
135 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
145 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
150 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
153 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
155 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
159 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
170 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
173 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
15 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
53 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
91 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
135 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
169 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
17 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
45 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
98 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
107 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
137 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
175 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Levadia Tallin's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Levadia Tallin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.