Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95
4 2019.08.22 Feyenoord 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.31 5.05 8.79
4 2019.08.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Goals scored/game 1.12
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 21.05% (4/19)
Second 78.95% (15/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
3 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
38 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
71 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
72 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
88 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
89 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
102 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
16 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
178 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
22 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
196 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hapoel Beer Sheva's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hapoel Beer Sheva's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.