Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 17:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Goals scored/game 1.38
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 2 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
12 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
38 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
46 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
57 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
78 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
79 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
98 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
106 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
115 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
116 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
118 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
123 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
142 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
147 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
148 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
84 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
133 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
186 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
191 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
58 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
81 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
100 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
165 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
191 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

This page contains Maccabi Tel Aviv's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Maccabi Tel Aviv's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.