Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 10:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4  2019.08.22 Malmö FF - : - Bnei Yehuda 1.41 4.36 7.28
4  2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda - : - Malmö FF - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
7 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
10 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
15 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
17 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
24 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
27 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
28 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
31 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
32 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
36 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
57 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
59 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
60 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
62 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
69 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
71 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
73 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
90 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
91 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
107 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
111 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
114 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
115 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
116 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
125 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
131 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
142 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
164 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
167 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
170 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
171 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
174 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
175 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
177 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
178 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
179 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
3 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
5 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
10 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
20 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
22 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
65 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
133 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
138 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
5 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
8 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
20 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
44 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
133 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
138 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3

This page contains Bnei Yehuda's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Bnei Yehuda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.