Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 14:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda - : - Cracovia Kraków 2.84 3.47 2.57
1  2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dunajská Streda's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Dunajská Streda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.