Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
20 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
28 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
55 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
56 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
90 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
95 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
108 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
109 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
129 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
138 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
170 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
171 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
172 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
175 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
176 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
178 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
5 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
69 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
112 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
42 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
69 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
112 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Narva Trans's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Narva Trans's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.