Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 00:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2  2019.07.25 Flora Tallin - : - Frankfurt Eintracht 21.80 9.10 1.08
2  2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Flora Tallin - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
72 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
77 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
113 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
117 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Flora Tallin's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Flora Tallin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.