Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

AC Torino

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45
4 2019.08.22 AC Torino 2 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.48 3.00 2.95
4 2019.08.29 Wolverhampton 2 : 1 AC Torino 1.77 3.66 4.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 3 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 34.78% (8/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
2 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
37 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
42 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
160 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains AC Torino's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check AC Torino's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.