Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 08:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
6 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
8 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
34 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
125 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
127 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
140 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
156 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
51 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
121 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
208 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
205 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

This page contains Connah's Quay's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Connah's Quay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.