Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
46 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
96 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
42 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
107 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
20 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Connah's Quay's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Connah's Quay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.