Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 09:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

PSV Eindhoven

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 6.81 4.45 1.43
3 2019.08.15 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 1.14 7.19 17.05
4  2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven - : - Appolon Limassol 1.33 4.94 8.11
4  2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol - : - PSV Eindhoven - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
5 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
6 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
16 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
19 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
20 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
21 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
25 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
26 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
29 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
36 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
39 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
47 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
50 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
58 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
60 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
66 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
68 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
69 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
81 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
101 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
111 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
119 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
132 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
143 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
144 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
146 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
147 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
153 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
165 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
166 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
169 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
170 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
174 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
175 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
178 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
8 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
13 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
33 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
34 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
49 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
87 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
147 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
160 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
8 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
12 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
34 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
39 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
160 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains PSV Eindhoven's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check PSV Eindhoven's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.