Thu, 2019 December 05. @ 21:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barry Town

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
4 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
23 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
24 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
25 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
53 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
70 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
87 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
110 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
113 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
169 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
173 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
27 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
60 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
166 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
187 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Barry Town's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Barry Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.