Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 21:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Vikingur Gotu 1.36 4.56 7.15
3 2018.08.02 Vikingur Gotu 0 : 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.75 3.23 2.37
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4 2018.08.16 Kukesi KS 2 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.42 3.33 2.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
2 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
10 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
19 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
21 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
24 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
45 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
60 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
61 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
65 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
77 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
93 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
105 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
107 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
110 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
113 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
118 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
134 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
135 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
141 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
146 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
156 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
164 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
166 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
167 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
8 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
13 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
35 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
38 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
76 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
121 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
13 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
20 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
25 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
38 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
76 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
120 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Torpedo Kutaisi's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Torpedo Kutaisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.