Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 16:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
12 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
19 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
20 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
26 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
33 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
39 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
42 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
65 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
78 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
83 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
118 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
130 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
139 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
140 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
17 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
27 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
37 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
57 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
79 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
155 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
25 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
43 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
156 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Birkirkara Luxol's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Birkirkara Luxol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.