Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 13:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2  2019.07.25 Luzern - : - Klakksvik KI 1.22 7.20 14.75
2  2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI - : - Luzern - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
44 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
66 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
99 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
100 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
104 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
111 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
128 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
143 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Klakksvik KI's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Klakksvik KI's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.