Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 13:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Gent 3.09 3.10 2.31
4 2018.08.16 Gent 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.42 4.04 7.60
5 2018.08.23 Gent 0 : 0 Bordeaux 2.15 3.11 3.37
5 2018.08.30 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Gent 2.08 3.30 3.54
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
64 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
130 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
11 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
36 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
38 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
154 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
155 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
204 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
131 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
171 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
186 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
195 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
206 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1

This page contains Gent's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Gent's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.