Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 10:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
4 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
7 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
11 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
18 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
24 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
25 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
34 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
35 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
40 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
44 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
45 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
64 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
66 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
67 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
84 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
88 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
90 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
91 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
97 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
115 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
123 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
131 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
140 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
141 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
151 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
157 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
158 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
99 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
100 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
110 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
111 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
119 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
183 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
184 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
199 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
200 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
55 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
75 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
86 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
87 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
92 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
101 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
130 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
171 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
188 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Vitesse Arnheim's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vitesse Arnheim's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.