Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
2 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
6 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
10 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
16 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
32 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
47 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
48 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
52 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
56 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
57 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
64 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
85 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
89 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
92 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
98 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
104 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
107 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
108 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
109 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
118 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
142 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
160 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
162 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
163 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
164 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
14 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
59 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
111 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
114 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
160 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
174 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
175 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
180 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
181 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
198 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
213 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
32 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
85 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
109 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
113 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
170 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
173 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
183 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
188 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
213 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Vitesse Arnheim's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vitesse Arnheim's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.