Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 09:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
8 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
13 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
14 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
18 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
34 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
43 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
45 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
59 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
95 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
96 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
97 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
103 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
107 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
116 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
117 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
121 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
130 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
134 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
137 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
138 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
151 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
160 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
169 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
170 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
175 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
176 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
177 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
179 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
29 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
168 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
16 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
30 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
72 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
144 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
175 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Aris Saloniki's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Aris Saloniki's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.