Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 03:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Besiktas

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2020.09.24 Besiktas 1 : 2 ot(p) Rio Ave 2.28 3.49 3.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
20 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
39 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
51 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
82 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
116 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
135 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
5 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
6 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
7 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
8 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
19 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
25 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
30 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
43 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
102 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
110 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
113 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
123 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
126 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
135 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
194 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
202 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
7 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
11 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
17 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
21 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
22 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
23 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
29 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
33 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
42 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
102 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
109 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
150 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
182 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
186 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
198 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
202 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Besiktas's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Besiktas's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.