Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 16:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3  2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Appolon Limassol 2.70 3.00 2.50
3  2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
2 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
5 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
14 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
15 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
18 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
19 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
40 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
56 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
75 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
84 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
96 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
28 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
40 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.