Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 05:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
5 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
10 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
20 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
22 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
27 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
38 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
43 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
46 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
51 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
52 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
57 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
112 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
115 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
116 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
134 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
138 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
139 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
144 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
149 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
156 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
160 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
161 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
162 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
165 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
5 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
6 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
49 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
60 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
106 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
142 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
196 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
2 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
20 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
26 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
61 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
75 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
87 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
95 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
118 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
129 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
155 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
196 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
205 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.