Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 22:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Radnik Bijeljina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24

Radnik Bijeljina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Radnik Bijeljina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
7 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
9 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
71 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
72 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
89 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
96 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
99 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
119 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
145 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
160 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
162 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
166 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 1 4 27:16 +11 9 3 11 =1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
93 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 22:7 +15 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
204 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Radnik Bijeljina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.