Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
19 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
49 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
56 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
81 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
106 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
118 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
128 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
134 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
150 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
161 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
143 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
200 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
49 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
62 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
65 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rovaniemi RoPS compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.