Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
5 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
15 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
23 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
30 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
47 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
62 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
68 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
71 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
86 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
87 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
88 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
97 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
101 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
107 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
110 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
125 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
134 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
145 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
153 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
154 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
167 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
169 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
170 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
176 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
177 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
179 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
181 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
182 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
185 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
186 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
188 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
191 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
192 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
196 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
198 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
199 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
200 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
201 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
202 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
204 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
205 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
206 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
207 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
6 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
23 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
25 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
27 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
60 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
104 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
116 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
122 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
156 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
2 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
9 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
13 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
16 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
25 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
101 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
104 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
155 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
180 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Rovaniemi RoPS compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.