Wed, 2020 February 26. @ 14:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS vs. Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
76 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
108 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
111 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
135 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
151 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
16 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
19 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
142 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
144 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
196 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rovaniemi RoPS compares to Bröndby Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.