Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 13:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -30
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 66.67% (10/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
10 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
20 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
72 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
88 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
117 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
121 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
122 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
123 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
141 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
156 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
136 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
190 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
63 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
134 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
149 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Rovaniemi RoPS compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.