Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 01:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia - : - HNK Osijek 2.29 3.40 3.35
2  2019.08.01 HNK Osijek - : - CSKA Sofia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
3 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
8 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
30 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
40 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
43 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
44 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
48 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
72 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
73 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
81 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
86 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
124 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
34 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
34 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.