Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 21:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
2 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
10 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
19 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
21 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
24 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
45 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
60 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
61 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
65 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
77 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
93 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
105 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
107 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
110 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
113 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
118 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
134 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
135 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
141 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
146 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
156 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
164 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
166 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
167 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
8 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
13 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
35 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
38 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
76 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
121 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
13 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
20 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
25 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
38 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
76 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
120 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Shakhtsyor Salihorsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.