Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 02:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
13 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
34 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
50 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
71 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
72 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
92 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
97 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
98 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
99 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
108 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
111 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
121 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
160 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
161 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
162 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
163 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
165 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
169 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
170 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
173 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
174 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
177 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
105 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
19 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
57 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
70 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
88 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
100 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
104 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Metalurgs Liepaja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.